504-838-1034

LAKESHORE INDIANS

Lakeshore Indians

INDIANS

Volleyball

5 - 6 Coed

    
5-6 CO-ED BOUNCE-BALL 2022
TIMEHOME AWAYCOURT
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 30
4:45PMBOOMERSBLAZERS1
4:45PMTHUNDERBIRDSDYNAMITE2
5:20PMUNICORNSTITANS1
5:20PMAVENGERSHEDGEHOGS2
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 1
4:45PMTHUNDERBIRDSUNICORNS1
4:45PMBLAZERSTITANS2
5:20PMDYNAMITEHEDGEHOGS1
5:20PMBOOMERSAVENGERS2
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 6
4:45PMHEDGEHOGSBOOMERS1
4:45PMTITANSDYNAMITE2
5:20PMUNICORNSBLAZERS1
5:20PMAVENGERSTHUNDERBIRDS2
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 8
4:45PMTITANSAVENGERS1
4:45PMDYNAMITEUNICORNS2
5:20PMBOOMERSTHUNDERBIRDS1
5:20PMHEDGEHOGSBLAZERS2
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 13
4:45PMBLAZERSTHUNDERBIRDS1
4:45PMUNICORNSBOOMERS2
5:20PMAVENGERSDYNAMITE1
5:20PMHEDGEHOGSTITANS2
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15
4:45PMUNICORNSAVENGERS1
4:45PMDYNAMITEBLAZERS2
5:20PMBOOMERSTITANS1
5:20PMTHUNDERBIRDSHEDGEHOGS2
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 20
4:45PMTITANSTHUNDERBIRDS1
4:45PMDYNAMITEBOOMERS2
5:20PMBLAZERSAVENGERS1
5:20PMHEDGEHOGSUNICORNS2
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 22
4:45PMBOOMERSBLAZERS1
4:45PMTHUNDERBIRDSDYNAMITE2
5:20PMUNICORNSTITANS1
5:20PMAVENGERSHEDGEHOGS2
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 27
4:45PMTHUNDERBIRDSUNICORNS1
4:45PMBLAZERSTITANS2
5:20PMDYNAMITEHEDGEHOGS1
5:20PMBOOMERSAVENGERS2
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29
4:45PMHEDGEHOGSBOOMERS1
4:45PMTITANSDYNAMITE2
5:20PMUNICORNSBLAZERS1
5:20PMAVENGERSTHUNDERBIRDS2
WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 4
4:45PMTITANSAVENGERS1
4:45PMDYNAMITEUNICORNS2
5:20PMBOOMERSTHUNDERBIRDS1
5:20PMHEDGEHOGSBLAZERS2
FRIDAY OCTOBER 6
4:45PMBLAZERSTHUNDERBIRDS1
4:45PMUNICORNSBOOMERS2
5:20PMAVENGERSDYNAMITE1
5:20PMHEDGEHOGSTITANS2
WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 11
4:45PMUNICORNSAVENGERS1
4:45PMDYNAMITEBLAZERS2
5:20PMBOOMERSTITANS1
5:20PMTHUNDERBIRDSHEDGEHOGS2
FRIDAY OCTOBER 13
AWARDS DAY
4:45PMTITANSTHUNDERBIRDS1
4:45PMDYNAMITEBOOMERS2
5:20PMBLAZERSAVENGERS1
5:20PMHEDGEHOGSUNICORNS2

7 - 8 Girls

7-8 GIRLS BOUNCE-BALL
TIMEAWAYHOMECOURT
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 30
6:00PMTIGERSTARHEELS1
6:35PMYELLOW JACKETSGATORS1
7:10PMWARRIORSTRIBE1
7:45PMCARDINALSCUBS1
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 1
6:00PMYELLOW JACKETSWARRIORS1
6:35PMTARHEELSTRIBE1
7:10PMGATORSCUBS1
7:45PMTIGERSCARDINALS1
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 6
6:00PMCUBSTIGERS1
6:35PMTRIBEGATORS1
7:10PMWARRIORSTARHEELS1
7:45PMCARDINALSYELLOW JACKETS1
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 8
6:00PMTRIBECARDINALS1
6:35PMGATORSWARRIORS1
7:10PMTIGERSYELLOW JACKETS1
7:45PMCUBSTARHEELS1
WEDENSDAY SEPTEMBER 13
6:00PMTARHEELSYELLOW JACKETS1
6:35PMWARRIORSTIGERS1
7:10PMCARDINALSGATORS1
7:45PMCUBSTRIBE1
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15
6:00PMWARRIORSCARDINALS1
6:35PMGATORSTARHEELS1
7:10PMTIGERSTRIBE1
7:45PMYELLOW JACKETSCUBS1
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 20
6:00PMTRIBEYELLOW JACKETS1
6:35PMGATORSTIGERS1
7:10PMTARHEELSCARDINALS1
7:45PMCUBSWARRIORS1
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 22
6:00PMTIGERSTARHEELS1
6:35PMYELLOW JACKETSGATORS1
7:10PMWARRIORSTRIBE1
7:45PMCARDINALSCUBS1
    
    
    
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 27
6:00PMYELLOW JACKETSWARRIORS1
6:35PMTARHEELSTRIBE1
7:10PMGATORSCUBS1
7:45PMTIGERSCARDINALS1
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29
6:00PMCUBSTIGERS1
6:35PMTRIBEGATORS1
7:10PMWARRIORSTARHEELS1
7:45PMCARDINALSYELLOW JACKETS1
WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 4
6:00PMTRIBECARDINALS1
6:35PMGATORSWARRIORS1
7:10PMTIGERSYELLOW JACKETS1
7:45PMCUBSTARHEELS1
FRIDAY OCTOBER 6
6:00PMTARHEELSYELLOW JACKETS1
6:35PMWARRIORSTIGERS1
7:10PMCARDINALSGATORS1
7:45PMCUBSTRIBE1
SINGLE ELIMINATION PLAYOFFS
WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 11
6:00PMTIGERSTARHEELSGAME 1
6:35PMGATORSTRIBEGAME 2
7:10PMCUBSCARDINALSGAME 3
7:45PMYELLOW JACKETSWARRIORSGAME 4
 
FRIDAY OCTOBER 13
6:00PMTIGERSYELLOW JACKETSGAME 5
6:35PMGATORSCUBSGAME 6
CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH – FOLLOWS SEMI-FINAL
FRIDAY OCTOBER 13
7:10PMGM 5 WINNERGM 6 WINNERGAME 7

9-10 GIRLS GREEN DIVISION

9-10 BOUNCE-BALL GREEN DIVISION
TIMEAWAYHOME COURT
SATURDAY AUGUST 26
1:15PMSERVERSSETTERS1
2:00PMBALLERSBUMPERS1
2:45PMDINKERSDIGGERS1
TUESDAY AUGUST 29
6:15PMBALLERSDINKERS1
7:00PMBUMPERSSETTERS1
7:45PMSERVERSDIGGERS1
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 2
1:15PMSERVERSBALLERS1
2:00PMDIGGERSSETTERS1
2:45PMBUMPERSDINKERS1
TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 5
6:15PMBALLERSSETTERS1
7:00PMDIGGERSBUMPERS1
7:45PMDINKERSSERVERS1
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 9
1:15PMBUMPERSSERVERS1
2:00PMDINKERSSETTERS1
2:45PMDIGGERSBALLERS1
TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 12
6:15PMDINKERSDIGGERS1
7:00PMBALLERSBUMPERS1
7:45PMSERVERSSETTERS1
SATURDAY SEPTEMEBER 16
1:15PMSERVERSDIGGERS1
2:00PMBALLERSDINKERS1
2:45PMBUMPERSSETTERS1
TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 19
6:15PMSERVERSBALLERS1
7:00PMDIGGERSSETTERS1
7:45PMBUMPERSDINKERS1
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23
1:15PMBALLERSSETTERS1
2:00PMDIGGERSBUMPERS1
2:45PMDINKERSSERVERS1
TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 26
6:15PMDINKERSSETTERS1
7:00PMBUMPERSSERVERS1
7:45PMDIGGERSBALLERS1
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30
1:15PMDINKERSBALLERS1
2:00PMSERVERSSETTERS1
2:45PMDIGGERSBUMPERS1
TUESDAY OCTOBER 3
6:15PMSERVERSDIGGERS1
7:00PMBALLERSDINKERS1
7:45PMBUMPERSSETTERS1
SINGLE ELIMINATION PLAYOFFS
SATURDAY OCTOBER 7
1:15PMBALLERSSERVERSGAME 1
2:15PMBUMPERSDIGGERSGAME 2
SINGLE ELIMINATION PLAYOFFS
TUESDAY OCTOBER 10
7:15PMSETTERSBALLERSGAME 3
7:45PMDINKERSBUMPERSGAME 4
CHAMPIONSHIP
THURSDAY OCTOBER 12
6:30PMBALLERSDINKERSGAME 5

9-10 GIRLS GOLD DIVISION

Teams & Coaches Coming Soon..

9-10 GIRLS GOLD BOUNCE-BALL
TIMEAWAYHOMECOURT 
SATURDAY AUGUST 26
11:00AMSPIKERSNETTERS1
11:45AMHITTERSACERS1
12:30PMBLOCKERSSLAMMERS1
THURSDAY AUGUST 31
5:30PMBLOCKERSSPIKERS1
6:15PMSLAMMERSACERS1
7:00PMHITTERSNETTERS1
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 2
11:00AMBLOCKERSSPIKERS1
11:45AMSLAMMERSACERS1
12:30PMHITTERSNETTERS1
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 7
5:30PMNETTERSBLOCKERS1
6:15PMSLAMMERSHITTERS1
7:00PMSPIKERSACERS1
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 9
11:00AMHITTERSBLOCKERS1
11:45AMNETTERSACERS1
12:30PMSLAMMERSSPIKERS1
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 14
5:30PMNETTERSSLAMMERS1
6:15PMSPIKERSHITTERS1
7:00PMBLOCKERSACERS1
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16
11:00AMBLOCKERSSPIKERS1
11:45AMSLAMMERSACERS1
12:30PMHITTERSNETTERS1
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 21
5:30PMSPIKERSACERS1
6:15PMSLAMMERSHITTERS1
7:00PMNETTERSBLOCKERS1
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23
11:00AMNETTERSACERS1
11:45AMHITTERSBLOCKERS1
12:30PMSLAMMERSSPIKERS1
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 28
5:30PMNETTERSSLAMMERS1
6:15PMBLOCKERSACERS1
7:00PMSPIKERSHITTERS1
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30
11:00AMBLOCKERSSLAMMERS1
11:45AMSPIKERSNETTERS1
12:30PMHITTERSACERS1
THURSDAY OCTOBER 5
5:30PMBLOCKERSSPIKERS1
6:15PMHITTERSNETTERS1
7:00PMSLAMMERSACERS1
SINGLE ELIMINATION PLAYOFFS
SATURDAY OCTOBER 7
11:30AMSPIKERSNETTERSGAME 1
12:15PMSLAMMERSHITTERSGAME 2
SINGLE ELIMINATION PLAYOFFS
TUESDAY OCTOBER 10
5:45PMACERSSPIKERSGAME 3
6:30PMBLOCKERSHITTERSGAME 4
THURSDAY OCTOBER 12
5:45PMSPIKERSBLOCKERS 

11-12 GIRLS

LAKESHORE 11-12 GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
TIMEHOME VISITORCOURT
MONDAY AUGUST 28
6:00PMLOYOLALSU1
6:45PMULLMCNEESE1
7:30PMTULANEUNO1
TUESDAY AUGUST 29
8:30PMLA TECHNICHOLLS1
THURSDAY AUGUST 31
7:45PMVOLLEY DUDESLOYOLA1
7:45PMVOLLEY BROSMCNEESE2
8:30PMLSUULL1
8:30PMMCNEESETULANE2
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 2
9:00AMLA TECHLSU1
9:00AMUNONICHOLLS2
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 7
7:45PMVOLLEY DUDESNICHOLLS1
7:45PMVOLLEY BROSLA TECH2
8:30PMLSUNICHOLLS1
8:30PMULLLA TECH2
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 9
9:00AMTULANELOYOLA1
9:00AMUNOMCNEESE2
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 11
6:00PMNICHOLLSLOYOLA1
6:45PMLOYOLAUNO1
7:30PMLA TECHMCNEESE1
TUESDAY SEPTMEBER 12
8:30PMULLTULANE1
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 14
7:45PMTULANENICHOLLS1
7:45PMMCNEESELSU2
8:30PMUNOULL1
8:30PMLOYOLALA TECH2
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 18
6:00PMLSUULL1
6:45PMMCNEESENICHOLLS1
7:30PMLA TECHTULANE1
TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 19
8:30PMLOYOLAUNO1
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 21
7:45PMVOLLEY DUDESTULANE1
7:45PMVOLLEY BROSULL2
8:30PMLOYOLATULANE1
8:30PMNICHOLLSULL2
    
    
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23
9:00AMMCNEESELOYOLA1
9:00AMUNOLA TECH1
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 25
6:00PMUNOULL1
6:45PMTULANENICHOLLS1
7:30PMLOYOLALA TECH1
TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 26
8:30PMMCNEESELSU1
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 28
7:45PMVOLLEY BROSUNO1
7:45PMVOLLEY DUDESLSU2
8:30PMTULANEUNO1
8:30PMLSULOYOLA2
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30
9:00AMULLMCNEESE1
9:00AMLA TECHNICHOLLS2
MONDAY OCTOBER 2
6:00PMLOYOLANICHOLLS1
6:45PMULLTULANE1
7:30PMLA TECHMCNEESE1
TUESDAY OCTOBER 3
8:30PMLSUUNO1
THURSDAY OCTOBER 5
7:45PMVOLLEY DUDESUNO1
7:45PMVOLLEY BROSLA TECH2
8:30PMLA TECHTULANE1
8:30PMLSUULL2
SATURDAY OCTOBER 7
9:00AMLOYOLAUNO1
9:00AMMCNEESENICHOLLS2
MONDAY OCTOBER 9
6:00PM1 SEED8 SEEDGAME 1
6:45PM2 SEED7 SEEDGAME 2
7:30PM3 SEED6 SEEDGAME 3
TUESDAY OCTOBER 10
8:30PMMCNEESE LSUGAME 4
THURSDAY OCTOBER 12
7:00PMULLMcNeeseGAME 5
7:45PMLaTechLoyolaGAME 6
CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH
8:30PMWINNER OF GAME 5WINNER OF GAME 6GAME 7

11-12 BOYS

11-12 BOYS VOLLEYBALL
TIMEHOME AWAYCOURT
MONDAY AUGUST 28
5:15PMVOLLEY DUDESVOLLEY BROS1
THURSDAY AUGUST 31 
7:45PMVOLLEY DUDESLSU1
7:45PMVOLLEY BROSMCNEESE2
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 7
7:45PMVOLLEY BROSNICHOLLS1
7:45PMVOLLEY DUDESLA TECH2
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 11
5:15PMVOLLEY BROSVOLLEY DUDES1
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 18
5:15PMVOLLEY DUDESVOLLEY BROS1
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 21
7:45PMVOLLEY DUDESTULANE1
7:45PMVOLLEY BROSULL2
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 25
5:15PMVOLLEY BROSVOLLEY DUDES1
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 28
7:45PMVOLLEY BROSUNO1
7:45PMVOLLEY DUDESLOYOLA2
MONDAY OCTOBER 2
5:15PMVOLLEY DUDESVOLLEY BROS1
THURSDAY OCTOBER 5
7:45PMVOLLEY DUDESUNO1
7:45PMVOLLEY BROSLA TECH2
MONDAY OCTOBER 9
5:15PMVOLLEY BROSVOLLEY DUDES1
WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 11
CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH 
8:15PMVOLLEY DUDESVOLLEY BROS1

TEENAGE GIRLS

TEENAGE GIRLS
TIMEAWAYHOMECOURT 
MONDAY AUGUST 21
8:15PMPEPPASHITTERS1
8:15PMOUTLAWSMONSTER SPIKES2
9:00PMNO DIG’GITYSTRANGER SWINGS2
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 23
8:15PMOUTLAWSNIO DIG’GITY1
8:15PMMONSTER SPIKESHITTERS2
9:00PMPEPPASSTRANGER SWINGS2
MONDAY AUGUST 28
8:15PMMONSTER SPIKESNO DIG’GITY1
8:15PMHITTERSSTRANGER SWINGS2
9:00PMPEPPASOUTLAWS2
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 30
8:15PMNO DIG’GITYHITTERS1
8:15PMSTRANGER SWINGSOUTLAWS2
9:00PMMONSTER SPIKESPEPPAS2
WENESDAY SEPTEMBER 6
8:15PMSTRANGER SWINGSMONSTER SPIKES1
8:15PMHITTERSOUTLAWS2
9:00PMNO DIG’GITYPEPPAS2
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 11
8:15PMPEPPASHITTERS1
8:15PMOUTLAWSMONSTER SPIKES2
9:00PMNO DIG’GITYSTRANGER SWINGS2
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 13
8:15PMOUTLAWSNO DIG’GITY1
8:15PMMONSTER SPIKESHITTERS2
9:00PMPEPPASSTRANGER SWINGS1
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 18
8:15PMMONSTER SPIKESNO DIG’GITY1
8:15PMPEPPASOUTLAWS2
9:00PMHITTERSSTRANGER SWINGS2
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 20
8:15PMNO DIG’GITYHITTERS1
8:15PMSTRANGER SWINGSOUTLAWS2
9:00PMMONSTER SPIKESPEPPAS2
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 25
8:15PMSTRANGER SWINGSMONSTER SPIKES1
8:15PMHITTERSOUTLAWS2
9:00PMNO DIG’GITYPEPPAS2
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 27
8:15PMPEPPASHITTERS1
8:15PMOUTLAWSMONSTER SPIKES2
9:00PMNO DIG’GITYSTRANGER SWINGS2
MONDAY OCTOBER 2
8:15PMOUTLAWSNO DIG’GITY1
8:15PMMONSTER SPIKESHITTERS2
9:00PMPEPPASSTRANGER SWINGS2
WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 4
8:15PMMONSTER SPIKESNO DIG’GITY1
8:15PMPEPPASOUTLAWS2
9:00PMHITTERSSTRANGER SWINGS2
MONDAY OCTOBER 9
8:15PMNO DIG’GITYHITTERS1
8:15PMSTRANGER SWINGSOUTLAWS2
9:00PMMONSTER SPIKESPEPPAS2

TEENAGE BOYS

Teams & Coaches Coming Soon..

9-10 BOYS

9-10 BOYS BOUNCEBALL
TIME AWAYHOMECOURT
TUESDAY AUGUST 29
4:45PMJAYSCRUSADERS1
5:30PMRAIDERSJAYS1
THURSDAY AUGUST 31
4:45PMCRUSADERSRAIDERS1
TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 5
4:45PMCRUSADERSRAIDERS1
5:30PMCRUSADERSJAYS1
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 7
4:45PMRAIDERSJAYS1
TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 12
4:45PMRAIDERSCRUSADERS1
5:30PMRAIDERSJAYS1
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 14
4:45PMCRUSADERSJAYS1
TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 19
4:45PMRAIDERSJAYS1
5:30PMCRUSADERSJAYS1
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 21
4:45PMRAIDERSCRUSADERS1
TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 26
4:45PMJAYSCRUSADERS1
5:30PMRAIDERSCRUSADERS1
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 28
4:45PMJAYSRAIDERS1
TUESDAY OCTOBER 3
4:45PMCRUSADERSRAIDERS1
5:30PMJAYSRAIDERS1
THURSDAY OCTOBER 5
4:45PMJAYSCRUSADERS1
SINGLE-ELIMINATION PLAYOFFS
TUESDAY OCTOBER 10
5:00PMJAYSRAIDERSGAME 1
CHAMPIONSHIP
THURSDAY OCTOBER 12
5:00PMRAIDERSCRUSADERSGAME 2