504-838-1034

LAKESHORE INDIANS

Lakeshore Indians

INDIANS

Basketball

Boys: 5

2023 5 YEAR OLD BOYS
TIMEHOME AWAY COURT
SATURDAY DECEMBER 2
3:00PMBATMENSUPERMEN1
3:40PMSPIDERMENWOLVERINES1
4:20PMHULKSAQUAMEN1
5:00PMIRONMENANTMEN1
SUNDAY DECEMBER 3
2:30PMSPIDERMENHULKS1
3:10PMSUPERMENAQUAMEN1
3:50PMWOLVERINESANTMEN1
4:30PMBATMENIRONMEN1
SATURDAY DECEMBER 9
3:00PMANTMENBATMEN1
3:40PMAQUAMENWOLVERINES1
4:20PMHULKSSUPERMEN1
5:00PMIRONMENSPIDERMEN1
SUNDAY DECMEBER 10
2:30PMAQUAMENIRONMEN1
3:10PMWOLVERINESHULKS1
3:50PMBATMENSPIDERMEN1
4:30PMANTMENSUPERMEN1
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16
3:00PMSUPERMENSPIDERMEN1
3:40PMHULKSBATMEN1
4:20PMIRONMENWOLVERINES1
5:00PMANTMENAQUAMEN1
SATURDAY JANUARY 6
3:00PMHULKSIRONMEN1
3:40PMWOLVERINESSUPERMEN1
4:20PMBATMENAQUAMEN1
5:00PMSPIDERMENANTMEN1
SUNDAY JANUARY 7
2:30PMAQUAMENSPIDERMEN1
3:10PMWOLVERINESBATMEN1
3:50PMSUPERMENIRONMEN1
4:30PMANTMENHULKS1
SATURDAY JANUARY 13
4:00PMBATMENSUPERMEN1
4:40PMSPIDERMENWOLVERINES1
5:20PMHULKSAQUAMEN1
6:00PMIRONMENANTMEN1
SUNDAY JANUARY 14
11:30PMSPIDERMENHULKS1
12:10PMSUPERMENAQUAMEN1
12:50PMWOLVERINESANTMEN1
1:30PMBATMENIRONMEN1
SATURDAY JANAURY 20
9:00AMANTMENBATMEN1
9:40AMAQUAMENWOLVERINES1
10:20AMHULKSSUPERMEN1
11:00AMIRONMENSPIDERMEN1
AWARDS DAY
SUNDAY JANAURY 21
9:00AMAQUAMENIRONMEN1
9:40AMWOLVERINESHULKS1
10:20AMBATMENSPIDERMEN1
11:00AMANTMENSUPERMEN1

Boys: 6

2023 6 YEAR OLD BOYS
TIMEHOME AWAY COURT
SATURDAY DECEMBER 2
3:00PMFALCONSINDIANS2
3:40PMEAGLESMUSTANGS2
4:20PMCARDINALSVIKINGS2
5:00PMREBELSHAWKS2
SUNDAY DECEMBER 3
2:30PMEAGLESCARDINALS2
3:10PMINDIANSVIKINGS2
3:50PMMUSTANGSHAWKS2
4:30PMFALCONSREBELS2
SATURDAY DECEMBER 9
3:00PMHAWKSFALCONS2
3:40PMVIKINGSMUSTANGS2
4:20PMCARDINALSINDIANS2
5:00PMREBELSEAGLES2
SUNDAY DECMEBER 10
2:30PMVIKINGSREBELS2
3:10PMMUSTANGSCARDINALS2
3:50PMFALCONSEAGLES2
4:30PMHAWKSINDIANS2
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16
3:00PMINDIANSEAGLES2
3:40PMCARDINALSFALCONS2
4:20PMREBELSMUSTANGS2
5:00PMHAWKSVIKINGS2
SATURDAY JANUARY 6
3:00PMCARDINALSREBELS2
3:40PMMUSTANGSINDIANS2
4:20PMFALCONSVIKINGS2
5:00PMEAGLESHAWKS2
SUNDAY JANUARY 7
2:30PMVIKINGSEAGLES2
3:10PMMUSTANGSFALCONS2
3:50PMINDIANSREBELS2
4:30PMHAWKSCARDINALS2
SATURDAY JANUARY 13
4:00PMFALCONSINDIANS2
4:40PMEAGLESMUSTANGS2
5:20PMCARDINALSVIKINGS2
6:00PMREBELSHAWKS2
SUNDAY JANUARY 14
11:30PMEAGLESCARDINALS2
12:10PMINDIANSVIKINGS2
12:50PMMUSTANGSHAWKS2
1:30PMFALCONSREBELS2
SATURDAY JANAURY 20
9:00AMHAWKSFALCONS2
9:40AMVIKINGSMUSTANGS2
10:20AMCARDINALSINDIANS2
11:00AMREBELSEAGLES2
AWARDS DAY
SUNDAY JANAURY 21
9:00AMVIKINGSREBELS2
9:40AMMUSTANGSCARDINALS2
10:20AMFALCONSEAGLES2
11:00AMHAWKSINDIANS2

Boys: 7

2023 7 YEAR OLD BOYS 
TIMEHOME AWAY COURT 
SATURDAY DECEMBER 2 
1:30PMALABAMA TEXAS A&M1 
1:30PMOLE MISSKENTUCKY2 
2:15PMTENNESSEEVANDERBILT1 
2:15PMLSUTULANE2 
WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 6 
5:00PMTULANETENNESSEE 1 
5:40PMVANDERBILTOLE MISS1 
6:20PMKENTUCKYALABAMA1 
7:00PMTEXAS A&MFLORIDA1 
SATURDAY DECEMBER 9 
1:30PMOLE MISSFLORIDA1 
1:30PMTENNESSEETEXAS A&M2 
2:15PMLSUKENTUCKY1 
2:15PMTULANEVANDERBILT2 
WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13 
5:00PMVANDERBILTLSU1 
5:40PMKENTUCKYTENNESSEE 1 
6:20PMTEXAS A&MOLE MISS1 
7:00PMFLORIDAALABAMA1 
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16 
1:30PMTENNESSEEALABAMA1 
1:30PMLSUFLORIDA2 
2:15PMTULANETEXAS A&M1 
2:15PMVANDERBILTKENTUCKY2 
WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 20 
5:00PMKENTUCKYTULANE1 
5:40PMTEXAS A&MLSU1 
6:20PMFLORIDATENNESSEE 1 
7:00PMALABAMA OLE MISS1 
WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 27 
5:00PMVANDERBILTFLORIDA1 
5:40PMTULANEALABAMA1 
6:20PMLSUOLE MISS1 
7:00PMKENTUCKYTEXAS A&M1 
WEDNESDAY JANUARY 3 
5:00PMTEXAS A&MVANDERBILT1 
5:40PMFLORIDATULANE1 
6:20PMALABAMA LSU1 
7:00PMOLE MISSTENNESSEE 1 
SATURDAY JANUARY 6 
1:45pmFLORIDAKENTUCKY1 
1:45pmALABAMA VANDERBILT2 
2:25PMOLE MISSTULANE1 
2:25PMTENNESSEELSU2 
SINGLE-ELIMINATION PLAYOFFS 
SATURDAY JANUARY 13 
1:30PMVANDERBILTTULANE1GAME 1
1:30PMFLORIDATEXAS A&M2GAME 2
2:15PMGAME 1 WINNEROLE MISS1GAME 3
2:15PMLSUALABAMA2GAME 4
3:00PMKENTUCKYTENNESSEE1GAME 5
SEMI-FINAL WEDNESDAY JANUARY 17 
6:00PMGAME 2 WINNERGAME 5 WINNER1GAME 6
6:45PMGAME 3 WINNERGAME 4 WINNER1GAME 7
CHAMPIONSHIP 
FRIDAY JANUARY 19 
5:00PMGAME 6 WINNERGAME 7 WINNER1GAME 8

Boys: 8

2023 8 YEAR OLD BOYS 
TIMEHOME AWAY COURT 
SUNDAY DECEMBER 3 
1:00PMBLUE DEVILSHURRICANES1 
1:00PMSPARTANSBUFFALO’S2 
1:40PMTARHEELSBULLDOGS1 
1:40PMWILD CATSJAYHAWKS2 
WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 6 
5:00PMSPARTANSTARHEELS2 
5:40PMHURRICANESBULLDOGS2 
6:20PMBUFFALO’SJAYHAWKS2 
7:00PMBLUE DEVILSWILD CATS2 
SUNDAY DECEMBER 10 
1:00PMJAYHAWKSBLUE DEVILS1 
1:00PMBULLDOGSBUFFALO’S2 
1:40PMTARHEELSHURRICANES1 
1:40PMWILD CATSSPARTANS2 
WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13 
5:00PMBULLDOGSWILD CATS2 
5:40PMBUFFALO’STARHEELS2 
6:20PMBLUE DEVILSSPARTANS2 
7:00PMJAYHAWKSHURRICANES2 
WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 20 
5:00PMHURRICANESSPARTANS2 
5:40PMTARHEELSBLUE DEVILS2 
6:20PMWILD CATSBUFFALO’S2 
7:00PMJAYHAWKSBULLDOGS2 
WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 27 
5:00PMTARHEELSWILD CATS2 
5:40PMBUFFALO’SHURRICANES2 
6:20PMBLUE DEVILSBULLDOGS2 
7:00PMSPARTANSJAYHAWKS2 
WEDNESDAY JANUARY 3 
5:00PMBULLDOGSSPARTANS2 
5:40PMBUFFALO’SBLUE DEVILS2 
6:20PMHURRICANESWILD CATS2 
7:00PMJAYHAWKSTARHEELS2 
SUNDAY JANUARY 7 
1:00PMBLUE DEVILSHURRICANES1 
1:00PMSPARTANSBUFFALO’S2 
1:40PMTARHEELSBULLDOGS1 
1:40PMWILD CATSJAYHAWKS2 
WEDNESDAY JANAURY 10 
5:00PMSPARTANSTARHEELS1 
5:00PMHURRICANESBULLDOGS2 
5:45PMBUFFALO’SJAYHAWKS1 
5:45PMBLUE DEVILSWILD CATS2 
SINGLE ELIMINATION PLAYOFFS 
SUNDAY JANUARY 14 
10:00AMBULLDOGSJAYHAWKS1GAME 1
10:00AMTARHEELSBUFFALO’S2GAME 2
10:40AMBLUE DEVILSSPARTANS1GAME 3
10:40AMHURRICANESWILDCATS2GAME 4
WEDNESDAY JANAURY 17 
6:00PMGAME 2 WINNERGAME 3 WINNER2GAME 5
6:45PMGAME 1 WINNERGAME 4 WINNER2GAME 6
CHAMPIONSHIP 
FRIDAY JANUARY 19 
5:30PMGAME 5 WINNERGAME 6  WINNER2GAME 7

Boys: 9-10

2023 9-10 BOYS
TIMEHOME AWAY COURT
FRIDAY DECEMBER 1
5:00PMWARRIORSKNICKSMAIN
5:40PMLAKERSPELICANSMAIN
6:20PMSUNS PISTONSMAIN
7:00PMRAPTORSHAWKSMAIN
7:40PMTIMBERWOLVESMAVSMAIN
8:20PMJAZZ CELTICSMAIN
SATURDAY DECEMBER 2
9:00AMHORNETS PELICANSMAIN
9:40AMWARRIORSSUNSMAIN
10:20AMLAKERSHAWKSMAIN
11:00AMTIMBERWOLVESPISTONSMAIN
11:40AMRAPTORSCELTICSMAIN
12:20PMJAZZ MAVSMAIN
MONDAY DECEMBER 4
5:00PMKNICKSSUNSMAIN
5:40PMHORNETS HAWKSMAIN
6:20PMWARRIORSTIMBERWOLVESMAIN
7:00PMLAKERSCELTICSMAIN
7:40PMJAZZ PISTONSMAIN
8:20PMRAPTORSMAVSMAIN
FRIDAY DECEMBER 8
5:00PMPELICANSHAWKSMAIN
5:40PMLAKERSMAVSMAIN
6:20PMKNICKSTIMBERWOLVESMAIN
7:00PMHORNETS CELTICSMAIN
7:40PMWARRIORSJAZZMAIN
8:20PMRAPTORSPISTONSMAIN
SATURDAY DECEMBER 9
9:00AMSUNS TIMBERWOLVESMAIN
9:40AMPELICANSCELTICSMAIN
10:20AMKNICKSJAZZMAIN
11:00AMHORNETS MAVSMAIN
11:40AMWARRIORSRAPTORSMAIN
12:20PMLAKERSPISTONSMAIN
MONDAY DECEMBER 11
5:00PMHAWKSCELTICSMAIN
5:40PMSUNS JAZZMAIN
6:20PMPELICANSMAVSMAIN
7:00PMKNICKSRAPTORSMAIN
7:40PMHORNETS PISTONSMAIN
FRIDAY DECEMBER 15
5:00PMTIMBERWOLVESJAZZMAIN
5:40PMHAWKSMAVSMAIN
6:20PMSUNS RAPTORSMAIN
7:00PMPELICANSPISTONSMAIN
7:40PMKNICKSLAKERSMAIN
8:20PMWARRIORSHORNETSMAIN
SATURDAY  DECEMBER 16
9:00AMCELTICSMAVSMAIN
9:40AMTIMBERWOLVESRAPTORSMAIN
10:20AMHAWKSPISTONSMAIN
11:00AMSUNS LAKERSMAIN
11:40AMWARRIORSPELICANSMAIN
12:20PMKNICKSHORNETSMAIN
MONDAY DECEMBER 18
5:00PMJAZZ RAPTORSMAIN
5:40PMCELTICSPISTONSMAIN
6:20PMTIMBERWOLVESLAKERSMAIN
7:00PMWARRIORSHAWKSMAIN
7:40PMSUNS HORNETSMAIN
8:20PMKNICKSPELICANSMAIN
FRIDAY DECEMBER 22
5:00PMMAVSPISTONSMAIN
5:40PMJAZZ LAKERSMAIN
6:20PMWARRIORSCELTICSMAIN
7:00PMTIMBERWOLVESHORNETSMAIN
7:40PMKNICKSHAWKSMAIN
8:20PMSUNS PELICANSMAIN
FRIDAY DECEMBER 29
5:00PMLAKERSRAPTORSMAIN
5:40PMWARRIORSMAVSMAIN
6:20PMJAZZ HORNETSMAIN
7:00PMKNICKSCELTICSMAIN
7:40PMTIMBERWOLVESPELICANSMAIN
8:20PMSUNS HAWKSMAIN
TBD -FRIDAY JANUARY 5 -PRACTICE BEFORE PLAYOFFS
5:00PM  MAIN
5:40PM  MAIN
6:20PM  MAIN
7:00PM  MAIN
7:40PM  MAIN
8:20PM  MAIN
SINGLE – ELIMINATION PLAYOFFS
ROUND 1 – FRIDAY JANUARY 12
5:00PMSUNSHAWKSGM 1
5:40PMWARRIORSRAPTORSGM 2
6:20PMPISTONSKNICKSGM 3
7:00PMJAZZLAKERSGM 4
7:40PMTIMBERWOLVESPELICANSGM 5
ROUND 2 – THURSDAY JANUARY 18
5:00PMHAWKSRAPTORSGM 6
5:45PMMAVSKNICKSGM 7
6:30PMCELTICSJAZZGM 8
7:15PMHORNETST’WOLVESGM 9
SEMI-FINALS/CHAMPIONSHIP
FRIDAY  JANUARY 19
6:15PMGM 7 WINNERGM 8 WINNERGM 10
7:00PMGM 6 WINNERGM 9 WINNERGM 11
CHAMPIONSHIP
FRIDAY JANUARY 19
8:00PMGM 11 WINNERGM 10 WINNERGM 12

Boys: 11-12

2023 11-12 BOYS
TIMEHOME AWAY COURT
MONDAY NOVEMBER 27
5:00PMLUTCHERCRESCENT CITYMAIN
5:40PMBEN FRANKLINKENTWOODMAIN
6:20PMCATHOLIC HIGHJESUITMAIN
7:00PMHOLY CROSSPISTONSMAIN
7:40PMDE LA SALLEBROTHER MARTINMAIN
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 29
5:00PMLUTCHERBEN FRANKLINMAIN
5:40PMCRESCENT CITYBROTHER MARTINMAIN
6:20PMPISTONSDE LA SALLEMAIN
7:00PMJESUITHOLY CROSSMAIN
7:40PMKENTWOODCATHOLIC HIGHMAIN
SUNDAY DECEMBER 3
9:00AMDE LA SALLEJESUITMAIN
9:40AMBROTHER MARTINPISTONSMAIN
10:20AMBEN FRANKLINCRESCENT CITYMAIN
11:00AMCATHOLIC HIGHLUTCHER MAIN
11:40AMHOLY CROSSKENTWOODMAIN
MONDAY DECEMBER 4
9:00PMKENTWOODDE LA SALLEMAIN
WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 6
7:40PMLUTCHERHOLY CROSSMAIN
8:20PMBEN FRANKLINCATHOLIC HIGHMAIN
9:00PMCRESCENT CITYPISTONSMAIN
FRIDAY DECEMBER 8
9:00PMJESUITBROTHER MARTINMAIN
SUNDAY DECEMBER 10
9:00AMHOLY CROSSBEN FRANKLINMAIN
9:40AMDE LA SALLELUTCHER MAIN
10:20AMBROTHER MARTINKENTWOODMAIN
11:00AMPISTONSJESUITMAIN
11:40AMCATHOLIC HIGHCRESCENT CITYMAIN
MONDAY DECEMBER 11
9:00PMCRESCENT CITYJESUITMAIN
WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 13
7:40PMKENTWOODPISTONSMAIN
8:20PMLUTCHERBROTHER MARTINMAIN
9:00PMBEN FRANKLINDE LA SALLEMAIN
FRIDAY DECEMBER 15
9:00PMCATHOLIC HIGHHOLY CROSSMAIN
SUNDAY DECEMBER 17
9:00AMHOLY CROSSCRESCENT CITYMAIN
9:40AMDE LA SALLECATHOLIC HIGHMAIN
10:20AMBROTHER MARTINBEN FRANKLINMAIN
11:00AMPISTONSLUTCHER MAIN
11:40AMJESUITKENTWOODMAIN
MONDAY DECEMBER 18
9:00PMHOLY CROSSDE LA SALLEMAIN
WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 20
7:40PMCRESCENT CITYKENTWOODMAIN
8:20PMLUTCHERJESUITMAIN
9:00PMBEN FRANKLINPISTONSMAIN
FRIDAY DECEMBER 22
9:00PMCATHOLIC HIGHBROTHER MARTINMAIN
FRIDAY DECEMBER 29
9:00PMJESUITBEN FRANKLINMAIN
WEDNESDAY JANUARY 3
7:40PMKENTWOODLUTCHER MAIN
8:20PMDE LA SALLECRESCENT CITYMAIN
9:00PMBROTHER MARTINHOLY CROSSMAIN
FRIDAY JANUARY 5
9:00PMPISTONSCATHOLIC HIGHMAIN
SINGLE ELIMINATION PLAYOFFS BEGIN
ROUND 1 AND 2 – SUNDAY JANUARY 7
9:00AMCRESCENT CITYDE LA SALLEGAME 1
9:40AMPISTONSKENTWOODGAME 2
10:20AMHOLY CROSSCCGAME 3
11:00AMBEN FRANKLINKWGAME 4
11:40AMJESUITCATHOLIC HIGHGAME 5
12:20PMBROTHER MARTINLUTCHERGAME 6
SEMI-FINAL – WEDNESDAY JANUARY 10
7:00PMHOLY CROSSLUTCHERGAME 7
7:45PMBEN FRANKLINCATHOLICGAME 8
FINALS – FRIDAY JANUARY 12
8:30PMHOLY CROSSCATHOLICGAME 9

Girls: 5-6

2023 5-6 YEAR OLD GIRLS
TIMEHOME AWAY COURT
THURSDAY DECEMBER  7
4:45PMLIL’ ELVES JINGLE BALLERS1
4:45PMSANTA’S HELPERSCANDY CANES2
5:20PMGRINCHES SNOW ANGLES1
5:20PMPRANCERSDASHERS2
TUESDAY DECEMBER 12
4:45PMSANTA’S HELPERSGRINCHES1
4:45PMJINGLE BALLERSSNOW ANGLES2
5:20PMCANDY CANESDASHERS1
5:20PMLIL’ ELVES PRANCERS2
THURSDAY DECEMBER 14
4:45PMDASHERSLIL’ ELVES 1
4:45PMSNOW ANGLESCANDY CANES2
5:20PMGRINCHES JINGLE BALLERS1
5:20PMPRANCERSSANTA’S HELPERS2
TUESDAY DECEMBER 19
4:45PMSNOW ANGLESPRANCERS1
4:45PMCANDY CANESGRINCHES2
5:20PMLIL’ ELVES SANTA’S HELPERS1
5:20PMDASHERSJINGLE BALLERS2
THURSDAY DECEMBER 21
4:45PMJINGLE BALLERSSANTA’S HELPERS1
4:45PMGRINCHES LIL’ ELVES 2
5:20PMPRANCERSCANDY CANES1
5:20PMDASHERSSNOW ANGLES2
SATURDAY DECEMBER 23 – OFF -MERRY X-MAS
    
    
    
    
SATURDAY DECEMBER 30
2:10PMSNOW ANGLESSANTA’S HELPERS1
2:10PMCANDY CANESLIL’ ELVES 2
2:50PMJINGLE BALLERSPRANCERS1
2:50PMDASHERSGRINCHES2
SATURDAY JANUARY 6
12:15PMLIL’ ELVES JINGLE BALLERS1
12:15PMSANTA’S HELPERSCANDY CANES2
1:00PMGRINCHES SNOW ANGLES1
1:00PMPRANCERSDASHERS2
TUESDAY JANUARY 9
4:45PMSANTA’S HELPERSGRINCHES1
4:45PMJINGLE BALLERSSNOW ANGLES2
5:15PMCANDY CANESDASHERS1
5:15PMLIL’ ELVES PRANCERS2
AWARDS DAY ***CHANGE***
WEDNESDAY JANUARY 17
4:45PMDASHERSLIL’ ELVES 1
4:45PMSNOW ANGLESCANDY CANES2
5:20PMGRINCHES JINGLE BALLERS1
5:20PMPRANCERSSANTA’S HELPERS2

Girls: 7-8

2023 7-8 YEAR OLD GIRLS 
TIMEHOME AWAY COURT 
TUESDAY DECEMBER 5 
5:00PMLIL’ ELVES JINGLE BALLERS1 
5:00PMSANTA’S HELPERSCANDY CANES2 
5:35PMGRINCHES SNOW ANGLES1 
5:35PMPRANCERSDASHERS2 
THURSDAY DECEMBER 7 
5:55PMSANTA’S HELPERSGRINCHES1 
5:55PMJINGLE BALLERSSNOW ANGLES2 
6:30PMCANDY CANESDASHERS1 
6:30PMLIL’ ELVES PRANCERS2 
TUESDAY DECEMBER 12 
5:55PMDASHERSLIL’ ELVES 1 
5:55PMSNOW ANGLESCANDY CANES2 
6:30PMGRINCHES JINGLE BALLERS1 
6:30PMPRANCERSSANTA’S HELPERS2 
THURSDAY DECEMBER 14 
5:55PMSNOW ANGLESPRANCERS1 
5:55PMCANDY CANESGRINCHES2 
6:30PMLIL’ ELVES SANTA’S HELPERS1 
6:30PMDASHERSJINGLE BALLERS2 
TUESDAY DECEMBER 19 
5:55PMJINGLE BALLERSSANTA’S HELPERS1 
5:55PMGRINCHES LIL’ ELVES 2 
6:30PMPRANCERSCANDY CANES1 
6:30PMDASHERSSNOW ANGLES2 
THURSDAY DECEMBER 21 
5:55PMGRINCHES PRANCERS1 
5:55PMCANDY CANESJINGLE BALLERS2 
6:30PMLIL’ ELVES SNOW ANGLES1 
6:30PMSANTA’S HELPERSDASHERS2 
SATURDAY DECEMBER 23 
1:00PMSNOW ANGLESSANTA’S HELPERS1 
1:00PMCANDY CANESLIL’ ELVES 2 
1:35PMJINGLE BALLERSPRANCERS1 
1:35PMDASHERSGRINCHES2 
SATURDAY DECEMBER 30 
1:00PMLIL’ ELVES JINGLE BALLERS1 
1:00PMSANTA’S HELPERSCANDY CANES2 
1:35PMGRINCHES SNOW ANGLES1 
1:35PMPRANCERSDASHERS2 
SINGLE-ELMINATION PLAYOFFS 
SATURDAY JANUARY 6 
11:00AMLIL’ ELVESPRANCERS1GAME 1
11:00AMSANTA’S HELPERSGRINCHES2GAME 2
11:35AMDASHERSSNOW ANGELS1GAME 3
11:35AMCANDY CANESJINGLE BALLERS2GAME 4
CHAMPIONSHIP  
TUESDAY JANUARY 9 
5:45PMJINGLE BALLERSPRANCERS1GAME 5
5:45PMSNOW ANGELSGRINCHES2GAME 6
6:20PMGAME 5 WINNERGAME 6 WINNER1GAME 7

Girls: 9-10

2023 9-10 YEAR OLD GIRLS 
TIMEHOME AWAY COURT 
TUESDAY DECEMBER 5 
6:05PMSUNSKYMAIN 
6:45PMDREAMLIBERTYMAIN 
7:30PM MYSTICSFEVERMAIN 
THURSDAY DECEMBER 7 
7:05PMDREAMMYSTICSMAIN 
7:45PMLIBERTY SKYMAIN 
8:25PMSUNFEVERMAIN 
TUESDAY DECEMBER 12 
7:05PMLIBERTY MYSTICSMAIN 
7:45PMSKY FEVERMAIN 
8:25PMSUNDREAMMAIN 
THURSDAY DECEMBER 14 
7:05PMMYSTICSSKYMAIN 
7:45PMFEVERDREAMMAIN 
8:25PMLIBERTY SUNMAIN 
TUESDAY DECEMBER 19 
7:05PMFEVERLIBERTYMAIN 
7:45PMSKY DREAMMAIN 
8:25PMMYSTICSSUNMAIN 
THURSDAY DECEMBER 21 
7:05PMMYSTICSFEVERMAIN 
7:45PMSKY SUNMAIN 
8:25PMDREAMLIBERTYMAIN 
SATURDAY DECEMBER 23 
11:00AMFEVERSUNMAIN 
11:40AMDREAMMYSTICSMAIN 
12:20PMSKY LIBERTYMAIN 
THURSDAY DECEMBER 28 
7:05PMSUNDREAMMAIN 
7:45PMSKY FEVERMAIN 
8:25PMLIBERTY MYSTICSMAIN 
SATURDAY DECEMBER 30 
11:00AMMYSTICSSKYMAIN 
11:40AMFEVERDREAMMAIN 
12:20PMLIBERTY SUNMAIN 
THURSDAY JANUARY 4 
7:05PMFEVERLIBERTYMAIN 
7:45PMSKY DREAMMAIN 
8:25PMMYSTICSSUNMAIN 
SINGLE ELIMINATION PLAYOFFS 
TUESDAY JANUARY 9 
6:50PMMYSTICSDREAMMAINGAME 1
7:30PMLIBERTYFEVERMAINGAME 2
THURSDAY JANUARY 11 -SEMI-FINAL/FINAL 
6:30PMFEVERSUNMAINGAME 3
7:15PMMYSTICSSKYMAINGAME 4
8:00PMGAME 4 WINNERGAME 5 WINNERMAINGAME 5

Girls: 11-12

2023 11-12 YEAR OLD GIRLS 
TIMEHOME AWAY COURT 
TUESDAY DECEMBER 5 
8:15PMUCONN LOUISVILLE AT LAKESHORE  
8:30PMDUKE LSUAT PONTIFF 
THURSDAY DECEMBER 7 
9:10PMLSU UCONN AT LAKESHORE  
8:30PMLOUISVILLESOUTH CAROLINA AT PONTIFF 
TUESDAY DECEMBER 12 
9:10PMSOUTH CAROLINALSU AT LAKESHORE  
8:30PMUCONN DUKEAT PONTIFF 
THURSDAY DECEMBER 14 
9:10PMSOUTH CAROLINADUKE AT LAKESHORE  
8:30PMLSU LOUISVILLEAT PONTIFF 
TUESDAY DECEMBER 19 
9:10PMLOUISVILLEDUKE AT LAKESHORE  
8:30PMSOUTH CAROLINAUCONNAT PONTIFF 
THURSDAY DECEMBER 21 
7:30PMLSU DUKEAT PONTIFF 
8:15PMUCONN LOUISVILLEAT PONTIFF 
SATURDAY DECEMBER 23 
9:00AMLSU UCONN AT LAKESHORE  
9:40AMLOUISVILLESOUTH CAROLINA  AT LAKESHORE  
10:20AMSOUTH CAROLINALSU AT LAKESHORE  
THURSDAY DECEMBER 28 
9:10PMLSU LOUISVILLE AT LAKESHORE  
8:30PMDUKE SOUTH CAROLINA AT PONTIFF 
SATURDAY DECEMBER 30 
9:00AMLOUISVILLEDUKE AT LAKESHORE  
9:40AMSOUTH CAROLINAUCONN AT LAKESHORE  
10:20AMUCONN DUKE AT LAKESHORE  
THURSDAY JANUARY 4 
9:10PMUCONN LOUISVILLE AT LAKESHORE  
8:30PMDUKE LSUAT PONTIFF 
SATURDAY JANUARY 6 
9:00AMLSU UCONN AT LAKESHORE  
9:40AMLOUISVILLESOUTH CAROLINA  AT LAKESHORE  
10:20AMSOUTH CAROLINADUKE AT LAKESHORE  
SINGLE-ELIMINATION PLAYOFFS 
TUESDAY JANUARY 9 
8:15PMLSULOUISVILLE AT LAKESHORE GAME 1
9:00PMGAME 1 WINNERDUKE AT LAKESHORE GAME 2
8:30PMUCONNSOUTH CAROLINAAT PONTIFFGAME 3
CHAMPIONSHIP 
THURSDAY JANUARY 11 
8:45PMSOUTH CAROLINADUKE AT LAKESHORE GAME 4